Sale!

Dastak DK-18 : Unstitched Embroidered Slub Lawn 3pc

Original price was: $81.00.Current price is: $64.80.

3pc Embroidered Slub Lawn with Crinkle Chiffon Dupatta & Cotton Trouser.
3 Meter Embroidered Slub Lawn Shirt.
2.5 Meter plain Cotton Trouser.
2.4 Meter Crinkle Chiffon Embroidered dupatta.

Out of stock

we offer:

Disclaimer:

  • Actual product color may vary slightly from the image.
  • Lace and Accessories are not included in Unstitched fabric. Lace design may slightly vary from image for Stitched dresses subject to availability.
  • Delivery time is 4-6 days for Unstitched and 6-10 days for Stitched.
  • Pleas make sure you have chosen the right size as per Size Chart in below for stitching orders.
SizeXSSMLXL
Length (Shirt)4242444545
Chest1819202122
Waist (Half)1819202122
Hip (Half)2021222324
Daaman2223242526
Sleeves2021222223
Shoulder13.51414.51515.5
Sleeves Opening4.7555.566.5
Arm Hole8.759.259.7510.2511

Note: *All measurements / sizes are in inches.